Mitarbeiterinnen und Mitarbeiter

 
Name Kontakt
Institutsleitung
Universitätsprofessor
Dr.-Ing.
Uwe Reisgen
Tel.: +49 241 80 93870
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Oberingenieure
Dr.-Ing.
Simon Olschok
Tel.: +49 241 80 96253
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Dr.-Ing.
Alexander Schiebahn
Tel.: +49 241 80 97233
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Rahul Sharma M. Sc.Tel.: +49 241 80 96267
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Senior Researcher
Dr.-Ing.
Lars Stein
Tel.: +49 241 80 96252
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Emeriti & Gäste
Universitätsprofessor i.R.
Dr.-Ing.
Ulrich Dilthey
Tel.: +49 241 80 97237

Universitätsprofessor em.
Dr.-Ing.
Friedrich Eichhorn
Tel.: +49 241 80 93870
Privatdozent
Dr.-Ing.
Klaus Fuchs
Tel.: +49 241 80 93870
Dr.-Ing.
Gerd Groten
Universitätsprofessor
Dr. rer. nat.
Ghaleb Natour
Tel.: +49 2461 61 5045
Fax: +49 2461 61 6816

Dr.-Ing.
Markus Schleser
Sekretariat
VorzimmerTel.: +49 241 80 93870
Natalie Haß-FlammangTel.: +49 241 80 93870
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Christine DanhausenTel.: +49 241 80 93871
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

TelefaxFax: +49 241 80 92170
Verwaltung
Dipl.-Kfm.
Ralf Löhr
Tel.: +49 241 80 96260
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Rebecca BauerTel.: +49 241 80 96216
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Sarah EtzoldTel.: +49 241 80 96261
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Schekar LaschetTel.: +49 241 80 96262
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Sabine SchlösserFax: +49 241 80 92170

Bibliothek
Gertrud BaumannTel.: +49 241 80 96349
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Industrial Services and Solutions
Dipl.-Ing.
Guido Buchholz
Tel.: +49 241 80 93870
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

David DentzerTel.: +49 241 80 93870
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Dipl.-Ing.
Marc Essers
Tel.: +49 241 80 93870
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Dipl.-Ing.
Alexandros Pipinikas
Tel.: +49 241 80 93870
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Thorsten Twiehaus M. Sc.Tel.: +49 241 80 93870

Lichtbogenschweißen
Martin Leonhard Christ M. Sc.Tel.: +49 241 80 96319
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Benjamin Ebert M. Sc.Tel.: +49 241 80 96306
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Dipl.-Ing.
Philipp Lozano
Tel.: +49 241 80 97242
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Samuel Mann M. Sc.Tel.: +49 241 80 96306
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Erick Olivares M. Sc.Tel.: +49 241 80 96259
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Pascal Österreich M. Sc.Tel.: +49 241 80 96319
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Lukas Oster M. Sc.Tel.: +49 241 80 96258
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Linda Sous M. Sc.Tel.: +49 241 80 96258
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Dipl.-Ing.
Erik Zokoll
Tel.: +49 241 80 96279
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Strahlschweißverfahren
Fatma Akyel M. Sc.Tel.: +49 241 80 96284
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Oliver Engels M. Sc.Tel.: +49 241 80 97234

Stefan Gach M. Eng.Tel.: +49 241 80 96322
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Willem Niklas Holtum M. Sc.Tel.: +49 241 80 97238
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Dr.-Ing.
Stefan Jakobs
Tel.: +49 241 80 96270
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Thomas Krichel M. Sc.Tel.: +49 241 80 96323
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Aleksej Senger M. Eng.Tel.: +49 241 80 97240
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Klebtechnik
Bernd Marx M. Sc.Tel.: +49 241 80 96301
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Sebastian Michalsky M. Sc.Tel.: +49 241 80 96351
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Julia Schoft M. Sc.Tel.: +49 241 80 96074
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Robert Seewald M. Sc.Tel.: +49 241 80 97241
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Josef Weiland M. Sc.Tel.: +49 241 80 96275
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Simulation u. Modellierung
Dr.-Ing.
Aleksandr Maslennikov
Tel.: +49 241 80 96280

Dr.-Ing.
Oleg Mokrov
Tel.: +49 241 80 96324
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Dipl.-Phys.
Marek Sebastian Simon
Tel.: +49 241 80 96280
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Wärmearme Fügeverfahren
Isabel Balz M. Eng.Tel.: +49 241 80 97235
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Gregor Gintrowski M. Eng.Tel.: +49 241 80 96251
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Jens Lotte M. Sc.Tel.: +49 241 80 96325
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Florian Müller M. Sc.Tel.: +49 241 80 96352

Pascal Rabe M. Sc.Tel.: +49 241 80 96254
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Chemische Analytik
Kathrin Schmidt M. Sc.Tel.: +49 241 80 96273
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Stefanie SchützTel.: +49 241 80 96273
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

IT u. Elektronik
Andre Schmidt B. Sc.Tel.: +49 241 80 96274
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Hans Peter BauerTel.: +49 241 80 96256
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Christian SchüllerTel.: +49 241 80 96274

Christoph KohlTel.: +49 241 80 96274
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Chika Koyama B. Sc.Tel.: +49 241 80 96274
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Bärbel NymphiusTel.: +49 241 80 96276
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Steffen TreinenTel.: +49 241 80 96256
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Mechanische Werkstatt
Xhafer RexhepajTel.: +49 241 80 96266
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Fabian FeilenTel.: +49 241 80 96266
Fax: +49 241 80 92170
Robin KolbergTel.: +49 241 80 96266
Fax: +49 241 80 92170
Maximilian MundTel.: +49 241 80 96266
Fax: +49 241 80 92170
Maximillian SchneiderTel.: +49 241 80 96266
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Justin SteinickeTel.: +49 241 80 96266
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Metallographisches Labor und Prüftechnik
Karl-Horst RingTel.: +49 241 80 96255
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Manuela LangohrTel.: +49 241 80 96255
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Labore
Elektronenstrahlschweißanlage Vakuum EB-Anlage LiBo-HalleTel.: +49 241 80 96326
EB-Schweißanlage (ZMB-Halle) Tel.: +49 241 80 20558
Elektronenstrahlschweißlabor NonVacTel.: +49 241 80 96321
Kleblabor Tel.: +49 241 80 97239
Eigenspannungsmessung/Dilatome Tel.: +49 241 80 96300
Laserlabor 6 kW LaserTel.: +49 241 80 96296
Laserlabor YAG KabineTel.: +49 241 80 96298
Lichtbogenschweißhalle Treppe (intern)Tel.: +49 241 80 94918
Lichtbogenschweißhalle Tor (intern)Tel.: +49 241 80 94919
Mess-Labor / REMTel.: +49 241 80 96283
Expositionskammer Tel.: +49 241 80 96294
WerkstoffprüfungTel.: +49 241 80 97244
Elektrowerkstatt Tel.: +49 241 80 96263
Technik
Gerald LewerenzTel.: +49 241 80 96281
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Udo SchwartzTel.: +49 241 80 96350
Fax: +49 241 80 92170

Sonstiges
Außenapparat Rolltor LB-Halle (intern)Tel.: +49 241 80 90039
Kopierraum/Foyer
Lombardsaal (Kolpinghaus)
Seminarraum (Kolpinghaus)
Besprechungszimmer 4. EtageTel.: +49 241 80 96389
Verfügungsraum 4. Etage
Bibliothek Tel.: +49 241 80 96349

Laser-Scanning Tel.: +49 241 80 97236